Saturday , September 21 2019
Home / turkey / Village Gold Breach Record (Quarter Gold Price)

Village Gold Breach Record (Quarter Gold Price)



Free Market Gold
PurchaseSale
Gold / ONS1506,201506,45
Gold / gr spot270,52270,60
Gold of the Republic17351761
The Golden Trap1685,751718,70
Gram gold263,40263,61
Quarter gold421,44430,99
Half gold840,24861,99
ATA Altin1738,431781,97
14 adjustable bracelet g.150,14150,25
18 Setting bracelets g.192,28192,43
22 adjustable bracelet g.240,22240,41